LOADING ...

Love Love Love

Song info

Sáng tác bởi HILMARSDOTTIR, NANNA BRYNDIS.
Sản xuất bởi Lyrics © Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC.

"Love Love Love" Videos

Of Monsters and Men - Love Love Love (Official Lyric Video)
Of Monsters and Men - Love Love Love (Official Lyric Video)
Of Monsters and Men - Love Love Love (Live on KEXP)
Of Monsters and Men - Love Love Love (Live on KEXP)
Of Monsters and Men - Love Love Love Lyrics
Of Monsters and Men - Love Love Love Lyrics
Love Love Love (The Cabin Sessions)
Love Love Love (The Cabin Sessions)
Of Monsters And Men - Love Love Love
Of Monsters And Men - Love Love Love
Of Monsters And Men - Love Love Love
Of Monsters And Men - Love Love Love
Of Monsters And Men - Love, Love, Love (Live Acoustic)
Of Monsters And Men - Love, Love, Love (Live Acoustic)
Love Love Love - Of Monsters and Men acoustic demo
Love Love Love - Of Monsters and Men acoustic demo
Barefoot Soundtrack - Love Love Love
Barefoot Soundtrack - Love Love Love
Of Monsters and Men - Love Love Love (LIVE 105 Studio Session)
Of Monsters and Men - Love Love Love (LIVE 105 Studio Session)
Of Monsters and Men - Love Love Love (Brooklyn Paramount, NYC 11/2/25)
Of Monsters and Men - Love Love Love (Brooklyn Paramount, NYC 11/2/25)
Love Love Love - Of Monsters and Men live (October 10,2020)
Love Love Love - Of Monsters and Men live (October 10,2020)
Of Monsters And Men ~ Love Love Love (traducida)
Of Monsters And Men ~ Love Love Love (traducida)
Of Monsters And Men - Love, Love, Love (Tradução) ♫
Of Monsters And Men - Love, Love, Love (Tradução) ♫
Love love love ,      Of monsters and men song .
Love love love , Of monsters and men song .
Of Monsters and Men ~ Love Love Love (Subtitulos en Español e Ingles)
Of Monsters and Men ~ Love Love Love (Subtitulos en Español e Ingles)
Of Monsters And Men - Love Love Love [가사해석/번역]
Of Monsters And Men - Love Love Love [가사해석/번역]
Of monsters and men, Love love love - traducida al español.
Of monsters and men, Love love love - traducida al español.
Of Monsters and Men - The Cabin Sessions
Of Monsters and Men - The Cabin Sessions
Of Monsters And Men - Love Love Love (مترجمة)
Of Monsters And Men - Love Love Love (مترجمة)

Lyrics

Maybe I'm a crook for stealing your heart away
Maybe I'm a crook for not caring for it
Maybe I'm a bad, bad, bad, bad person
Baby I know

And these fingertips will never run through your skin
And those bright blue eyes can only meet mine
Across a room filled with people that are less important than you
Because you, love, love, love when you know I can't love
You love, love, love when you know I can't love
You love, love, love when you know I can't love you

So I think it's best we both forget before we dwell on it

The way you held me so tight all through the night 'til it was near morning

Because you, love, love, love when you know I can't love
You love, love, love when you know I can't love
You love, love, love, when you know I can't love you


Albums has song "Love Love Love"