LOADING ...

Without You

Song info

"Without You" (2006) on the album Justincase(2002).
Sáng tác bởi SHANKS, JOHN / TOSCO, JUSTIN.
Sản xuất bởi Lyrics © Sony/ATV Music Publishing LLC, Warner/Chappell Music, Inc..

"Without You" Videos

Without You (feat. Michelle Branch)
Without You (feat. Michelle Branch)
Justincase ft Michelle Branch - Without You | Kingdom Hearts 358/2 days | GMV (Sub Español)
Justincase ft Michelle Branch - Without You | Kingdom Hearts 358/2 days | GMV (Sub Español)
without you
without you
Michelle Branch ft. Justincase - Without you [With Lyrics x3]
Michelle Branch ft. Justincase - Without you [With Lyrics x3]
Justincase - Topic
Justincase - Topic
Kustiks - Can’t Live Without You (Just In Case Freestyle)
Kustiks - Can’t Live Without You (Just In Case Freestyle)
Justincase ft. Michelle Branch - Without You ( Traduction en français )
Justincase ft. Michelle Branch - Without You ( Traduction en français )
WITHOUT YOU
WITHOUT YOU
Jack and Sam - "Without You"
Jack and Sam - "Without You"
Justincase ft. Michelle Branch - Without You (slowed + reverb) w/ lyrics
Justincase ft. Michelle Branch - Without You (slowed + reverb) w/ lyrics
Jaheim - Just In Case (Music Video)
Jaheim - Just In Case (Music Video)
“Without You” - Justin Case ( Official Music Video)
“Without You” - Justin Case ( Official Music Video)
5.KUSTIKS - LIVE WITHOUT YOU (JUST IN CASE FREESTYLE)
5.KUSTIKS - LIVE WITHOUT YOU (JUST IN CASE FREESTYLE)
without you ♥
without you ♥
Don't Cry for Us - justincase
Don't Cry for Us - justincase
Brett Young - In Case You Didn't Know
Brett Young - In Case You Didn't Know
WITHOUT YOU
WITHOUT YOU
Policías corruptos arrestaron a la mujer equivocada
Policías corruptos arrestaron a la mujer equivocada
Morgan Wallen - Just In Case (Official Audio)
Morgan Wallen - Just In Case (Official Audio)
한국에 없으니까 일본가면 무조건 사오세요‼️일본에서도 품절대란 미친 신박 뷰티템 #드럭스토어
한국에 없으니까 일본가면 무조건 사오세요‼️일본에서도 품절대란 미친 신박 뷰티템 #드럭스토어

Lyrics

It's been 2 weeks and 3 days long
I'm all alone, since you've been gone
I can't keep myself from asking why
Just wanna see my reflection, in your eyes
Just know that I'm with you
And what you feel, I feel it too, yeah

I'm feelin' lately, I'm goin' crazy
Wonderin' how I'll go on without you
I keep on tryin', slowly dyin'
Thinkin' about I need you here with me

I wear your shirt, the scent of you
Reminds me of the night, when we became two
There's nothing else that feels the same
Everyday there's sun it feels just like rain
Just know that I'm with you
And what you feel, I feel it too, yeah

I'm feelin' lately, I'm goin' crazy
Wonderin' how I'll go on without you
I keep on tryin', slowly dyin'
Thinkin' about I need you here with me

If you think it's easy for me
Well, you're wrong
Sometimes I'm weak and baby you know
I'm not that strong, oh yeah

You're in New York and I'm in L.A.
There's so much to tell you
Words I need to say
But your phone keeps ringin'
(Ringin', ringin')

I'm feelin' lately, I'm goin' crazy
Wonderin' how I'll go on without you
I keep on tryin', slowly dyin'
Thinkin' about I need you here with me

I'm feeling lately, I'm goin' crazy
(I need you here with me)
Wonderin' how I'll go on without you
(How will I go on without you?)
How I'll go on without you
How I'll go on without you

It's been 2 weeks and 3 days long
I'm all alone since you've been gone


Albums has song "Without You"