LOADING ...

Wanna Be

Song info

"Wanna Be" (2019)

"Wanna Be" Videos

[Show Champion] 워너원 - 워너비 (Wanna One - Wanna Be) l EP.243(EN/JP/TW)
[Show Champion] 워너원 - 워너비 (Wanna One - Wanna Be) l EP.243(EN/JP/TW)
Wanna One (워너원) - Wanna Be (My Baby) MV (Live Ver.)
Wanna One (워너원) - Wanna Be (My Baby) MV (Live Ver.)
【TVPP】WannaOne - 'Wanna Be', 워너원 - 워너비@MBC Gayo Daejejeon 2017
【TVPP】WannaOne - 'Wanna Be', 워너원 - 워너비@MBC Gayo Daejejeon 2017
Wanna One (워너원) - Wanna Be (My Baby) [HAN|ROM|ENG Color Coded Lyrics]
Wanna One (워너원) - Wanna Be (My Baby) [HAN|ROM|ENG Color Coded Lyrics]
Wanna Be (My Baby)
Wanna Be (My Baby)
Wanna One (워너원) - 에너제틱 (Energetic) MV
Wanna One (워너원) - 에너제틱 (Energetic) MV
[#워너원고] Wanna One(워너원) 'WE WANNA GO' MV
[#워너원고] Wanna One(워너원) 'WE WANNA GO' MV
Wanna One (워너원) - Wanna Be (My Baby) MV
Wanna One (워너원) - Wanna Be (My Baby) MV
Wanna One - 'Twilight'
Wanna One - 'Twilight'
[2021 MAMA] Wanna One - Energetic + Burn It Up | Mnet 211211 방송
[2021 MAMA] Wanna One - Energetic + Burn It Up | Mnet 211211 방송
[BugsTV] Wanna One(워너원) - Wanna Be (My Baby)
[BugsTV] Wanna One(워너원) - Wanna Be (My Baby)
[Wanna One - Energetic] Debut Stage | M COUNTDOWN 170810 EP.536
[Wanna One - Energetic] Debut Stage | M COUNTDOWN 170810 EP.536
[#워너원고] Wanna One (워너원) '다시, 봄바람' MV
[#워너원고] Wanna One (워너원) '다시, 봄바람' MV
Wanna One (워너원) - 'BOOMERANG (부메랑)' M/V
Wanna One (워너원) - 'BOOMERANG (부메랑)' M/V
완전체 출격♡ 워너원(Wanna One)의 '2018 라 돌체 비타(La Dolce Vita)'♪ 투유 프로젝트 - 슈가맨2 9회
완전체 출격♡ 워너원(Wanna One)의 '2018 라 돌체 비타(La Dolce Vita)'♪ 투유 프로젝트 - 슈가맨2 9회
6year together with WANNAONE🥺😭 Happy Anniversary WANNAONE😭😭 I Love You Boys🥺❤️
6year together with WANNAONE🥺😭 Happy Anniversary WANNAONE😭😭 I Love You Boys🥺❤️
Wanna One - Topic
Wanna One - Topic
[#워너원고] Wanna One (워너원) '다시, 봄바람' MV
[#워너원고] Wanna One (워너원) '다시, 봄바람' MV
[#워너원고] Wanna One(워너원) 'WE WANNA GO' MV
[#워너원고] Wanna One(워너원) 'WE WANNA GO' MV
WANNA ONE (워너원) : Wanna Be | WANNA ONE FINAL CONCERT : THEREFORE
WANNA ONE (워너원) : Wanna Be | WANNA ONE FINAL CONCERT : THEREFORE

Lyrics

Oh! We don't have the lyrics to this song yet.

Albums has song "Wanna Be"