LOADING ...

In Blood We Trust

Song info

"In Blood We Trust" (2017) on the albums Lupus Dei(2007), Lupus Dei(2007).
Sáng tác bởi Stefan Gemballa Lyrics Terms of Use.

"In Blood We Trust" Videos

In Blood We Trust (Rerecorded Version)
In Blood We Trust (Rerecorded Version)
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust Studio Version
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust Studio Version
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust
Powerwolf - In Blood we Trust (Lyrics & Sub. Español)
Powerwolf - In Blood we Trust (Lyrics & Sub. Español)
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust - Live -
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust - Live -
In Blood We Trust (Orchestral Version)
In Blood We Trust (Orchestral Version)
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust [Lyrics Video]
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust [Lyrics Video]
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust
POWERWOLF - We Drink Your Blood (Official Lyric Video)
POWERWOLF - We Drink Your Blood (Official Lyric Video)
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust (Filtered Instrumental)
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust (Filtered Instrumental)
Powerwolf - We Drink Your Blood (OFFICIAL VIDEO)
Powerwolf - We Drink Your Blood (OFFICIAL VIDEO)
Powerwolf - Kiss of the Cobra King, In Blood We Trust
Powerwolf - Kiss of the Cobra King, In Blood We Trust
In Blood We Trust (Live)
In Blood We Trust (Live)
POWERWOLF  "In Blood We Trust" Live Garage Saarbrücken 2010
POWERWOLF "In Blood We Trust" Live Garage Saarbrücken 2010
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust (pitch down 3)
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust (pitch down 3)
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust (The Sacrilege Symphony Version)
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust (The Sacrilege Symphony Version)
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust(♂Right version♂)
Powerwolf - In Blood We Trust(♂Right version♂)
Powerwolf -- In Blood We Trust
Powerwolf -- In Blood We Trust
POWERWOLF       IN BLOOD WE TRUST
POWERWOLF IN BLOOD WE TRUST

Lyrics

In blood we trust!
In blood we trust!
In blood we trust! - Halleluja!

Blessed are the souls of the dead
For we will drink them tomorrow
Breaker of sorrows and bread
Red is the water we borrow

Hail. Hail. Lifeless and pale!
Hey. Ho. Undead and male

Father. Oh Father
come fill up my grail

In blood we trust!
In blood we trust!
In blood we trust! - Halleluja!

Blessed are the hearts of the sad
The sin of the Christian believer
Soon we return from the dead
To still our blood craving fever

Hail. Hail. Lifeless and pale
Hey. Ho. Undead and male

In blood we trust!
In blood we trust!
In blood we trust! - Halleluja!

Oh - In blood. In blood we trust
Oh - In blood. In blood we trust


Albums has song "In Blood We Trust"