LOADING ...

Can't Stop Thinking About You

Song info

"Can't Stop Thinking About You" (1975) on the albums Extra Texture(1975), Extra Texture(1975).

"Can't Stop Thinking About You" Videos

Can't Stop Thinking About You
Can't Stop Thinking About You
George Harrison- Can't Stop Thinking About You
George Harrison- Can't Stop Thinking About You
George Harrison - Can't Stop Thinking About You (1975) [720p HD]
George Harrison - Can't Stop Thinking About You (1975) [720p HD]
George Harrison - Can't Stop Thinking About You (Sub. Español)
George Harrison - Can't Stop Thinking About You (Sub. Español)
Can't Stop Thinking About You - George Harrison (1975) 96Khz/24bit FLAC
Can't Stop Thinking About You - George Harrison (1975) 96Khz/24bit FLAC
Can't Stop Thinking About You / George Harrison (1975)
Can't Stop Thinking About You / George Harrison (1975)
George Harrison - Can't Stop Thinking About You - Acoustic Cover - Danny McEvoy
George Harrison - Can't Stop Thinking About You - Acoustic Cover - Danny McEvoy
George Harrison - Got My Mind Set On You (Version II)
George Harrison - Got My Mind Set On You (Version II)
George Harrison : 1975 : Can't Stop Thinking About You
George Harrison : 1975 : Can't Stop Thinking About You
George Harrison "Can't Stop Thinking About You"
George Harrison "Can't Stop Thinking About You"
George Harrison- CANT STOP THINKING ABOUT YOU-( Remastered 2025)
George Harrison- CANT STOP THINKING ABOUT YOU-( Remastered 2025)
George Harrison - Can't Stop Thinking About You (1975) vinyl
George Harrison - Can't Stop Thinking About You (1975) vinyl
Can't Stop Thinking About You - George Harrison cover 〜ジョージナイト2019 [Live ロニー隊2/6]
Can't Stop Thinking About You - George Harrison cover 〜ジョージナイト2019 [Live ロニー隊2/6]
George Harrison
George Harrison
Got My Mind Set on You (2009 Remaster)
Got My Mind Set on You (2009 Remaster)
George Harrison - Extra Texture (Read All About It) 1975 Full Album
George Harrison - Extra Texture (Read All About It) 1975 Full Album
Can't Stop Thinking About You - George Harrison
Can't Stop Thinking About You - George Harrison
George Harrison - Got My Mind Set On You (Version I)
George Harrison - Got My Mind Set On You (Version I)
George Harrison - Extra Texture (Full Album)
George Harrison - Extra Texture (Full Album)
George Harrison
George Harrison

Lyrics

Can't stop thinking about you
Can't stop thinking about you
It's no good living without you
I can't stop thinking about you

Can't stop thinking about you
Can't stop thinking about you
And it's no good living without you
I can't stop thinking about you

When the night-time comes around
Daylight has left me, i
I can't take it if I don't see you no more
I can't help it, I need your loving so much more

And I can't stop thinking about you
Can't stop thinking about you
And it's no good living without you
I can't stop thinking about
I can't stop thinking about
I can't stop thinking about you, ooh

Can't stop thinking about
Can't stop thinking about
Can't stop thinking about you

When the morning comes around
And the daylight gets to me, i
I can't take it if I don't see you no more
I can't help it, I need your loving so much more

And I can't stop thinking about you, oh yeah
I can't stop thinking about you
And it's no good living without you
I can't stop thinking about
I can't stop thinking about
I can't stop thinking about you

I can't stop thinking about
Can't stop thinking about
Can't stop thinking about you

(repeat and fade:)
I can't stop thinking about
I can't stop thinking about
I can't stop thinking about you


Albums has song "Can't Stop Thinking About You"