LOADING ...

Angel On Fire

Song info

"Angel On Fire" (2013)

"Angel On Fire" Videos

Antony and the Johnsons - Angel on Fire
Antony and the Johnsons - Angel on Fire
Angel On Fire (From “The Hunger Games: Catching Fire" Soundtrack)
Angel On Fire (From “The Hunger Games: Catching Fire" Soundtrack)
Angel On Fire by Antony and the Johnsons
Angel On Fire by Antony and the Johnsons
Antony & The Johnsons  -  Angel on Fire. Subtitulado Ingles y Español
Antony & The Johnsons - Angel on Fire. Subtitulado Ingles y Español
Antony and the Johnsons - Angel On Fire (Slowed + Reverb)
Antony and the Johnsons - Angel On Fire (Slowed + Reverb)
Angel on Fire - Antony and The Johnsons (Story Video)
Angel on Fire - Antony and The Johnsons (Story Video)
Angel on Fire || Katniss Everdeen
Angel on Fire || Katniss Everdeen
Antony and the Johnsons -  Angel On Fire
Antony and the Johnsons - Angel On Fire
Antony and the Johnsons - Angel On Fire [Download]
Antony and the Johnsons - Angel On Fire [Download]
Angel on Fire-Antony & The Johnsons
Angel on Fire-Antony & The Johnsons
Angel On Fire - Antony & The Johnsons/ Catching Fire Soundtrack (Audio)
Angel On Fire - Antony & The Johnsons/ Catching Fire Soundtrack (Audio)
Angel On Fire   Antony and the Johnsons  Catching Fire  Soundtrack
Angel On Fire Antony and the Johnsons Catching Fire Soundtrack
antony and the johnsons : blue angel
antony and the johnsons : blue angel
Knockin' On Heaven's Door
Knockin' On Heaven's Door
Angel on fire
Angel on fire
Angel on Fire - Halsey (Lyric)
Angel on Fire - Halsey (Lyric)
Antony & The Johnsons - Antony & The Johnsons - Full Album
Antony & The Johnsons - Antony & The Johnsons - Full Album
Angel On Fire - Antony And The Johnsons
Angel On Fire - Antony And The Johnsons
Anthony and the johnsons
Anthony and the johnsons
Antony & The Johnsons - Topic
Antony & The Johnsons - Topic

Lyrics

Baby, I'm holding on dear
This heart, it is a waxwork of echoes
Warm my heart, set my hands on fire
Hair on fire, dress on fire
Oh I'm an angel, an angel on fire
And I'm burning to escape the cold

(Instrumental)

Haunted, I'm swimming in the Dead Sea
Try as I may to shine in the darkness
Warm my heart, set my hands on fire
Hair on fire, dress on fire
Ooh I'm an angel, an angel on fire
And I'm burning to escape the cold
To escape the cold.

(Instrumental)


Albums has song "Angel On Fire"