LOADING ...

Luyện nghe bài hát Act I: The Lady Is A Tramp

Hướng dẫn luyện nghe

Bạn hãy nghe bài hát và điền từ còn thiếu vào các ô trống.
Sau khi điền hết, bạn nhấn nút gửi bài ở phía dưới để được chấm điểm.
Với những câu trả lời sai, bạn hãy rê chuột lên ô nhập để xem đáp án đúng.
Nếu bạn muốn luyện nghe lại với các ô trống khác thì click vào link "Làm lại bài điền từ khác" ở cuối bài.

Bắt đầu làm bài nào

She too hungry, for dinner at eight
She likes the theater, and never late
She bothers, with people she'd hate
That's why the lady is a

Doesn't like crap games, barons or earls
Won't go to Harlem, in and pearls
Won't dish the dirt, the rest of the girls
That's why the lady is a

She loves the free, fresh in her hair
without care
She's broke, and oak
California, it's cold and it's damp
That's why the lady is a

She too hungry, to wait for dinner at eight
She loves the theater, but never comes
never bother, with people She'd hate
Thats why the Lady is a

She'll no crap games, with Sharpie's and Fraud's
And she won't go to Harlem, in or Ford's
And she won't dish the dirt, with the of the broads
That's why the Lady is a

She loves the free, fresh, wind in her
Life without
broke, but it's oak
Hates California, it's so cold, and so
That's why the Lady, why the Lady
That's why the Lady is a

Videos

''The Lady Is A Tramp'' -Words and Music | Lena Horne (HD)
''The Lady Is A Tramp'' -Words and Music | Lena Horne (HD)
Lena Horne - The Lady is a Tramp
Lena Horne - The Lady is a Tramp
The Lady Is A Tramp
The Lady Is A Tramp
Lena Horne - The Lady Is A Tramp
Lena Horne - The Lady Is A Tramp
Lena Horne / The Lady Is A Tramp
Lena Horne / The Lady Is A Tramp
LENA HORNE sings 'The Lady is a Tramp'
LENA HORNE sings 'The Lady is a Tramp'
Lena Horne - The Lady and Her Music (1982) full show
Lena Horne - The Lady and Her Music (1982) full show
The Lady Is a Tramp
The Lady Is a Tramp
Lena Horne / The Lady Is A Tramp
Lena Horne / The Lady Is A Tramp
The Lady Is a Tramp - Lena Horne
The Lady Is a Tramp - Lena Horne
The Lady Is A Tramp (Live At The Supper Club, New York / 1994)
The Lady Is A Tramp (Live At The Supper Club, New York / 1994)
The Lady Is a Tramp
The Lady Is a Tramp
Lena Horne - The Lady Is a Tramp
Lena Horne - The Lady Is a Tramp
The Lady Is a Tramp (Rodgers & Hart) - Lena Horne
The Lady Is a Tramp (Rodgers & Hart) - Lena Horne
"The Lady Is A Tramp"- LENA HORNE
"The Lady Is A Tramp"- LENA HORNE
1937 HITS ARCHIVE: The Lady Is A Tramp - Tommy Dorsey Clambake Seven (Edythe Wright, vocal)
1937 HITS ARCHIVE: The Lady Is A Tramp - Tommy Dorsey Clambake Seven (Edythe Wright, vocal)
Lena Horne - The Lady Is A Tramp (1948)
Lena Horne - The Lady Is A Tramp (1948)
Lena Horne - Lady is a tramp
Lena Horne - Lady is a tramp
●{Lena Horne}● ♥⊱╮♫♭ ♪ "The Lady Is a Tramp" ♫♭ ♪ ♥⊱╮by J. L. I.
●{Lena Horne}● ♥⊱╮♫♭ ♪ "The Lady Is a Tramp" ♫♭ ♪ ♥⊱╮by J. L. I.
1937 Henry King - The Lady Is A Tramp (Joe Sudy, vocal)
1937 Henry King - The Lady Is A Tramp (Joe Sudy, vocal)